Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Anhui Zhongwang Precision Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Power Press, Press, Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed, LED Light, We67k Electro-Hydraulic Dual Servo Synchronous CNC Press Brake and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Power Press J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed

J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed

FOB Price: US $5,000-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Units/Months
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: J21
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: Plastic or Wodden
  • Origin: Anhui China
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Color: Customized
  • Trademark: ZhongWang
  • Specification: customized
  • HS Code: 8462101000
Product Description
J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed
  1. Horizontal crankshaft
  2. Rigid rotated key clutch,JC21-160:pneumatic friction clutch
  3. Manual die height adjustment with scale display
  4. Emergency stop mounted on a type presses to stop slide within 0°-135°,light curtain is optional
  5. JD21:double rotated key structure
J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed


 
DescriptionUnitJ21-63AJD21-63AJ21-80AJD21-80AJD21-100AJD21-125AJC21-160
Nominal ForceKN630630800800100012501600
Nominal strokemm889910106
Slide strokemm120120130130140140160
Number of strokestime/min50504545383840
Max. die heightmm300300350320320320350
Die height adjustmentmm8080100100100100110
Between slide center and framemm300300300300380380380
  Bolster(F·B*L·R)mm570*760570*760580*860580*860710*1100720*1200740*1300
Bolster opening(up dia*depth*low dia)mm200*45* 180200*45* 180200*45* 180200*45* 180260*50* 220260*50* 220300*50* 220
Bolster thicknessmm9090100100120120150
Bed opening (Dia/F·B*L·R)mmCast piece:280*220*320 Steel plate:220*250240*320Cast piece:280*220*380   Steel plate:220*260280*220*380Cast piece:320*250*420 Steel plate:260*290Cast piece:320*250*420 Steel plate:260*290470
Slide area(F·B*L·R)mm280*320280*320280*380280*380420*560420*560580*770
Shank hole(Die*depth)mm50*8050*8060*7560*7560*8060*8065*85
Between columnsmmCast piece:320 Steel plate:470470Cast piece:410 Steel plate:515410Cast piece:630 Steel plate:580Cast piece:620 Steel plate:580730
Main motor powerKW5.55.57.57.57.51115
Outline dimension (F·B*L·R*H)mm1550*1410*26101550*1410*26101610*1470*26801925*1470*26751960*1335*28502060*1660*30002200*1550*3160

Our Services and Guarantee:
1.Pre-sales:help client select the suitable machine
2.Quality guarantee:machine warranty is 1years.Extra fee is paid if out of date.
3.Training service:offer training video of how to use our machines
4.After-sales:provide free technical guidance
5.we arrange final test before shipment
6. when receiving the your money, we will prepare machine for you,it will spend 15-30days, to get the shipping pictures for you.
7.Other services :
1): response within 1 hours
2): provide solution in 1 day
3): solve complaint in 2 days
 
 
FAQ:
1, How to pay ?
We can accept 30% deposit , and balance paid to us before delivery machine to you .If the machine is customized, you must pay full price.
2, How long is the delivery time? 
For standard machines, it would be10 days; For non-standard machines and customized machines according to client's specific requirements, it would be 15-20 days. 
3, Do you arrange shipment for the machines? 
Yes, dear esteemed customers, for CRF or CIF price, we will arrange shipment for you. For FOB price, clients need to arrange shipment by themselves or their agents.
4,How about the documents after shipment? 
After shipment, we will send all original documents to you by DHL, including Packing List, Commercial Invoice, B/L, and other certificates as required by clients.
5, How is the packing?
Water-proof plastic film package with foam protection in each corner 
Solid Seaworthy Wood Box Package 
Save space as much as possible for container loading .
J21 Series General Open Front Power Press with Fixed Bed
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Keira
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Keira
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now