Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Anhui Zhongwang Precision Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Power Press, Press, Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance, LED Light, We67k Electro-Hydraulic Dual Servo Synchronous CNC Press Brake and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Power Press Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance

Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance

FOB Price: US $5,000-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Units/Months
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JH21S/JF21S
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: Plastic or Wodden
  • Origin: Anhui China
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Color: Customized
  • Trademark: ZhongWang
  • Specification: customized
  • HS Code: 8462101000
Product Description
JH21S/JF21S Series Deep Throat Press With High Performance
  1. Steel welded frame with deep throat
  2. Combined dry pneumatic friction clutch and brake
  3. Gear pairs:oil bath lubrication
  4. Six-face rectangle lengthened guide
  5. JF21S series presses:rigid overload protector .JH21S series presses:hydraulic overload protector.
  6. JF21S-45:manual die height adjustment with scale display.JH21S-63 superior:electrical die height adjustment with digital display.
  7. Lifting balance cylinder(expect JF21-25)
  8. Imported dual solenoid valve
  9. Electrical forced grease lubrication system
  10. Integrated interface(electrical cam included)
  11. PLC of international brand
  12. Optional:air cushion,automatic feed shaft device,light curtain,automatic devices
Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance
Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance
Description UnitJH21S-45 JF21S-45JH21S-63 JF21S-63JH21S-80 JF21S-80JH21S-110 JF21S-110JH21S-125 JF21S-125JH21S-160 JF21S-160JH21S-200 JF21S-200
Nominal Force KN4506308001100125016002000
Nominal stroke mm4456666
Slide stroke mm100120140160160160200
Number of strokesFixedtime/min80706050504035
Variable (Optional)70-9060-8050-7040-6040-6035-5030-40
Max. die height mm270300320350350350450
Die height adjustment mm6080808080110110
Between slide center and frame mm710760760760760800800
Bolster(F·B*L·R) mm440*810580*900580*1000680*1150680*1150740*1300760*1400
Bolster opening(up dia*depth*low dia) mm180*30*160200*40*180200*40*180260*50*220260*50*220300*50*260300*50*260
Bolster thickness mm110110120140140150160
Bed opening(Dia/F·B*L·R) mm300*300440*460390*520420*540420*540480*600480*600
Slide area(F·B*L·R) mm340*410400*480420*560500*650540*680580*770600*800
Shank hole(Die*depth) mm40*6050*8050*8060*8060*8065*8565*90
Between columns mm550560600760760830810
Main motor power kw5.55.57.511111518.5
Outline dimension(F·B*L·R*H) mm2250*1125*25802350*1205*25802350*1295*28002580*1125*25802250*1450*30602840*1630*32102800*1645*3450
Net weight kg550081001000011500122801790019500


Our Services and Guarantee:
1.Pre-sales:help client select the suitable machine
2.Quality guarantee:machine warranty is 1years.Extra fee is paid if out of date.
3.Training service:offer training video of how to use our machines
4.After-sales:provide free technical guidance
5.we arrange final test before shipment
6. when receiving the your money, we will prepare machine for you,it will spend 15-30days, to get the shipping pictures for you.
7.Other services :
1): response within 1 hours
2): provide solution in 1 day
3): solve complaint in 2 days
 
 
FAQ:
1, How to pay ?
We can accept 30% deposit , and balance paid to us before delivery machine to you .If the machine is customized, you must pay full price.
2, How long is the delivery time? 
For standard machines, it would be10 days; For non-standard machines and customized machines according to client's specific requirements, it would be 15-20 days. 
3, Do you arrange shipment for the machines? 
Yes, dear esteemed customers, for CRF or CIF price, we will arrange shipment for you. For FOB price, clients need to arrange shipment by themselves or their agents.
4,How about the documents after shipment? 
After shipment, we will send all original documents to you by DHL, including Packing List, Commercial Invoice, B/L, and other certificates as required by clients.
5, How is the packing?
Water-proof plastic film package with foam protection in each corner 
Solid Seaworthy Wood Box Package 
Save space as much as possible for container loading .
Jh21s/Jf21s Series Deep Throat Power Press with High Performance
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Keira
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Keira
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now